Капитан Ж - 7 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Алексеева Ольга | 25_RunDNSrun, Владивосток | 1980 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Андросова Ольга | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийск | 1975 | Не рассмотрено |
3 | | Камко Анастасия | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1993 | Не рассмотрено |
4 | | Киселева Кристина | 25_Большой Камень, лично | 1989 | Не рассмотрено |
5 | | Кононова Елена | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийск | 1993 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Крамар Валентина | 25_Уссурийск лично, Уссурийск | 1991 | Не рассмотрено |
7 | | Слободенюк Ирина | 25_Беги и точка, Владивосток | 1981 | Не рассмотрено |
8 | | Соломенцева Татьяна | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1982 | Не рассмотрено |
9 | | Тетерина Елизавета | 54_Новосибирск, лично | 1991 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
10 | | Чернякова Елена | 25_USSURI-TRAIL, НеБудьКакГриша, Уссурийск | 1963 | Не рассмотрено |
11 | | Яцюк Елена | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийск | 1986 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
Капитан М - 7 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Зоткин Александр | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийский р-н | 1988 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Киселев Михаил | 25_Большой Камень, лично | 1986 | Не рассмотрено |
3 | | Романов Артем | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийский р-н | 2008 | Не рассмотрено |
4 | | Романов Данил | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1996 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
5 | | Румянцев Вадим | 25_Большой Камень, лично | 1993 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Столбун Артур | 25_Уссурийский р-н, лично | 1998 | Не рассмотрено |
Курумы Фалазы Ж - 15 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Бушкова Екатерина | 25_RunMania, Владивосток | 1992 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Панарина Екатерина | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийск | 2000 | Не рассмотрено |
3 | | Сазонова Ольга | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1992 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
4 | | Сенкевич Оксана | 25_БК "ПУЛЬС", Владивосток | 1990 | Не рассмотрено |
5 | | Ташлыкова Наталья | 25_КОСАТКИ, Владивосток | 1984 | Не рассмотрено |
Курумы Фалазы М - 15 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Алаев Роман | 25_Уран, Уссурийск | 1979 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Вольных Денис | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1986 | Не рассмотрено |
3 | | Гоменюк Сергей | 25_Falaza Race Team, Владивосток | 2000 | Не рассмотрено |
4 | | Громов Роман | 25_"На Заре", Владивосток | 1990 | Не рассмотрено |
5 | | Дусь Роман | 25_БегуЗаДГУ, Владивосток | 1988 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Ильиных Алексей | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1984 | Не рассмотрено |
7 | | Киреев Константин | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1988 | Не рассмотрено |
8 | | Лесков Роман | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1977 | Не рассмотрено |
9 | | Орешкин Вениамин | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM/КОСАТКИ, Владивосток | 1987 | Не рассмотрено |
10 | | Падалко Максим | 25_фантастические лоси, Владивосток | 1983 | Не рассмотрено |
11 | | Руденко Алексей | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1980 | Не рассмотрено |
12 | | Саутнер Олег | 25_Falaza Race Team, Владивосток | 1974 | Не рассмотрено |
13 | | Скибин Сергей | 25_"На Заре", Владивосток | 1977 | Не рассмотрено |
14 | | Смычков Алексей | 25_АлкоRunner, Уссурийск | 1987 | Не рассмотрено |
15 | | Старостин Сергей | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1996 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
16 | | Суханов Алексей | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1986 | Не рассмотрено |
17 | | Сысуев Максим | 25_Скайран Барс, Владивосток | 1988 | Изменено |
18 | | Юдин Иван | 25_"На Заре", Владивосток | 1987 | Не рассмотрено |
19 | | Яловой Максим | 25_Far East Run, Владивосток | 1985 | Не рассмотрено |
Медвежка M - 22 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Батаев Николай | 25_БК "ПУЛЬС", Владивосток | 1979 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Денисов Дмитрий | 25_Спортмаркет/На Заре, Владивосток | 1986 | Не рассмотрено |
3 | | Драга Павел | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Владивосток | 1984 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
4 | | Лукьяненко Николай | 25_СТК ГРИНТУР, Владивосток | 1977 | Не рассмотрено |
5 | | Маслов Вячеслав | 25_Владивосток, лично | 1990 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Сидоренко Алексей | 24_НеБудьКакГриша, Минусинск | 1987 | Не рассмотрено |
7 | | Смирнов Антон | 68_Ussuri-Trail Team, Тамбов | 1988 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
8 | | Тимкин Олег | 25_Фокино, лично | 1963 | Не рассмотрено |
Вне конкурса, другой возраст |
9 | | Хребтищев Геннадий | 25_USSURI-TRAIL TEAM, Уссурийский р-н | 1978 | Не рассмотрено |
10 | | Яковлев Иван | 25_Артем, лично | 1984 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
Медвежка Ж - 22 км |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Кайсарова Наталья | 25_Nahrun, Находка | 1976 | Не рассмотрено |
2 | | Мамина Ирина | 25_Находка, лично | 1974 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
3 | | Мареха Александра | 25_RunDNSrun, Владивосток | 1998 | Не рассмотрено |
4 | | Рязанова Ольга | 25_USSURI TEAM, Спасск-Дальний | 1983 | Подтверждено (оплачено) |
5 | | Стучкова Мария | 25_SIGMA-НеБудьКакГриша, Владивосток | 1996 | Не рассмотрено |
6 | | Тищенко Надежда | 25_Скайран Барс, Владивосток | 1980 | Не рассмотрено |