Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 77)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
ДЕВОЧКИ 8-12 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Банникова Ангелина | ЦТС | б/р | 2012 |
2 | | Безбородова Василиса | Фаворит | б/р | 2012 |
3 | | Безбородова Любовь | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2015 |
4 | | Головачева Полина | Фаворит | б/р | 2014 |
5 | | Гурьянова Софья | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2012 |
6 | | Густова Вероника | Бумеранг | б/р | 2015 |
7 | | Железкова Кристина | МБОУ Березовская СОШ | б/р | 2014 |
8 | | Журавлева Юлия | ЦТС-2 | б/р | 2014 |
9 | | Клейменова Варвара | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2012 |
10 | | Кожевникова Александра | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2015 |
11 | | Кушнер Алёна | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2015 |
12 | | Малухина Таисия | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2015 |
13 | | Мельникова Анастасия | Стажёр | б/р | 2013 |
14 | | Новикова Маргарита | ЦТС | б/р | 2012 |
15 | | Соломаха Милана | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2015 |
16 | | Удекюль Валерия | МБОУ Березовская СОШ | б/р | 2014 |
17 | | Чернова Дарья | ЦТС-2 | б/р | 2012 |
18 | | Шантурова Светлана | Стажёр | б/р | 2012 |
ДЕВОЧКИ 13-17 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Афонина Виктория | ДДЮ "КЕДР" Школа безопасности | б/р | 2008 |
2 | | Бубенчикова Анна | Сталкер | б/р | 2009 |
3 | | Галишникова Виктория | Сталкер | б/р | 2009 |
4 | | Ермакова Мария | Фаворит | III | 2007 |
5 | | Карбышева Диана | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2009 |
6 | | Керб Олеся | МБОУ Березовская СОШ | б/р | 2011 |
7 | | Клинова Елизавета | Сталкер | б/р | 2009 |
8 | | Конарева Варвара | Барс | б/р | 2010 |
9 | | Коновалова Софья | Фрегат | б/р | 2009 |
10 | | Коробцова Кристина | Барс | б/р | 2009 |
11 | | Коровина Кристина | ДДЮ "КЕДР" Школа безопасности | б/р | 2009 |
12 | | Кравченко Арина | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2011 |
13 | | Крестинина Валерия | Бумеранг | б/р | 2011 |
14 | | Любимова Алина | Фрегат | б/р | 2009 |
15 | | Мальцева Алёна | Фаворит | б/р | 2011 |
16 | | Семёнова Ульяна | Сталкер | б/р | 2007 |
17 | | Сипайлова Ярослава | ДДЮ "КЕДР" Школа безопасности | IIIю | 2009 |
18 | | Старикова Арина | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2009 |
19 | | Титова София | ДДЮ "КЕДР" Школа безопасности | б/р | 2008 |
20 | | Третьякова Анастасия | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2008 |
21 | | Шубина Екатерина | ДДЮ "КЕДР" Школа безопасности | б/р | 2009 |
МАЛЬЧИКИ 8 -12 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Cадиев Марк | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2012 |
2 | | Башагуров Тимофей | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2013 |
3 | | Белоусов Данила | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2016 |
4 | | Будеев Андрей | Фаворит | б/р | 2012 |
5 | | Жеребцов Данила | Стажёр | б/р | 2012 |
6 | | Кондрухин Даниил | ЦТС-2 | б/р | 2013 |
7 | | Костарев Афанасий | Стажёр | б/р | 2012 |
8 | | Кротов Егор | Фаворит | б/р | 2012 |
9 | | Лаптев Владислав | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2014 |
10 | | Локшин Дмитрий | Бумеранг | б/р | 2016 |
11 | | Нисивкин Назар | Бумеранг | б/р | 2015 |
12 | | Поляков Антон | Бумеранг | б/р | 2014 |
13 | | Сафронов Кирилл | ЦТС | б/р | 2011 |
Вне конкурса, другой возраст |
14 | | Скирневский Никита | Стажёр | б/р | 2012 |
15 | | Чепурнов Никита | ЦТС | б/р | 2013 |
16 | | Чибисов Артём | ЦТС-2 | б/р | 2012 |
МАЛЬЧИКИ 13-17 лет |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год |
---|
1 | | Банин Никита | Фаворит | III | 2007 |
2 | | Басов Владислав | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2007 |
3 | | Бельц Юрий | Фаворит | III | 2007 |
4 | | Бородин Александр | Барс | б/р | 2009 |
5 | | Бортник Данила | Фаворит | III | 2006 |
6 | | Вайвод Ян | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2010 |
7 | | Воробьев Ярослав | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2008 |
8 | | Ерёменко Артём | Фаворит | б/р | 2009 |
9 | | Иноземцев Михаил | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2007 |
10 | | Коржинский Илья | Фрегат | б/р | 2011 |
11 | | Красников Роман | Бумеранг | б/р | 2010 |
12 | | Кузнецов Всеволод | Фаворит | б/р | 2012 |
13 | | Кулишев Сергей | Бумеранг | б/р | 2009 |
14 | | Мануилов Дмитрий | Сталкер | б/р | 2011 |
15 | | Мишин Лев | "Центр Поиск" ЗАТО Северск | б/р | 2011 |
16 | | Плахотный Владислав | Фрегат | б/р | 2010 |
17 | | Прусикин Захар | Бумеранг | б/р | 2010 |
18 | | Руднев Алексей | Бумеранг | б/р | 2009 |
19 | | Трифонов Денис | Фрегат | б/р | 2011 |
20 | | Устинов Максим | МБОУ Березовская СОШ | б/р | 2010 |
21 | | Чернявский Артем | Барс | б/р | 2009 |
22 | | Шмидт Максим | Фаворит | б/р | 2011 |