Список участников, зарегистрировавшихся Он-лайн (всего 69)
Выгрузить в файл для программы:
10 КМ Ж |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Палиенко Валерия | 77_Москва ВАО, лично | б/р | 1996 | Оплачено |
10 КМ М |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Durnev Mihail | 1_Майкоп, лично | б/р | 2005 | Ожидает оплаты |
2 | | Бакумцев Евгений | 36_Воронеж, лично | б/р | 1988 | Оплачено |
3 | | Белик Николай | 36_Воронежская обл., лично | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
4 | | Дидык Николай | 23_Сочи, лично | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
5 | | Захожий Михаил | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1988 | Оплачено |
6 | | Кузнецов Борис | 23_RRUNS NVRSK, Новороссийск | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
7 | | Пономаренко Алексей | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1985 | Оплачено |
8 | | Худолеев Денис | 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
26 КМ Ж |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Amg Xopxizop | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
2 | | Баклыкова Екатерина | 23_Новороссийск, лично | б/р | 1987 | Ожидает оплаты |
3 | | Бояркина Наталья | 23_спортивный клуб "Сочи", Сочи | б/р | 1982 | Ожидает оплаты |
4 | | Вогуль Анна | 23_VeterOK SBR Club, Новороссийск | б/р | 1978 | Оплачено |
5 | | Генералова Виктория | 23_СНИКЕРС, Краснодар | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
6 | | Глуховская Инна | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1974 | Ожидает оплаты |
7 | | Иванова Виктория | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1974 | Ожидает оплаты |
8 | | Новикова Людмила | 23_Северский р-н, лично | б/р | 1988 | Ожидает оплаты |
9 | | Одинокова Татьяна | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1978 | Ожидает оплаты |
10 | | Разенкова Алёна | 82_Симферополь, лично | б/р | 1989 | Ожидает оплаты |
11 | | Чебесова Ольга | 1_Майкопский р-н, лично | б/р | 1984 | Ожидает оплаты |
12 | | Чеботарёва Дарья | 77_Москва, лично | б/р | 1997 | Оплачено |
13 | | Шмакова Ангелина | 23_Новороссийск, лично | б/р | 1996 | Оплачено |
26 КМ М |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Бояркин Евгений | 23_спортивный клуб "Сочи", Сочи | б/р | 1988 | Ожидает оплаты |
2 | | Бражников Дмитрий | 23_Красноармейский р-н, лично | б/р | 1977 | Оплачено |
3 | | Быков Михаил | 23_Кореновский р-н, лично | б/р | 1973 | Оплачено |
4 | | Видюков Владислав | 1_Майкопский р-н, лично | б/р | 1995 | Оплачено |
5 | | Герасименко Алексей | 23_Красноармейский р-н, лично | б/р | 1955 | Оплачено |
6 | | Гонтарь Андрей | 23_Красноармейский р-н, лично | б/р | 1985 | Оплачено |
7 | | Гуль Александр | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1993 | Оплачено |
8 | | Жаров Михаил | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
9 | | Завгородний Александр | 1_Слабоумие и отвага, Майкоп | б/р | 1983 | Ожидает оплаты |
10 | | Кривцов Максим | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1985 | Оплачено |
11 | | Кунич Николай | 1_Майкоп, лично | II | 1987 | Ожидает оплаты |
12 | | Максимцев Алексей | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1992 | Ожидает оплаты |
13 | | Михайличенко Александр | 23_Сочи, лично | б/р | 1972 | Оплачено |
14 | | Передерий Сергей | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
15 | | Просвирин Александр | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1977 | Ожидает оплаты |
16 | | Ситников Юрий | 23_Сочи, лично | б/р | 1981 | Оплачено |
17 | | Слепокуров Николай | 23_Армия трейла, Анапский р-н | б/р | 1977 | Ожидает оплаты |
18 | | Суркант Денис | 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Сочи | II | 1980 | Ожидает оплаты |
19 | | Сушенков Артем | 23_Динской р-н, лично | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
20 | | Сытников Олег | 23_СНИКЕРС, Краснодар | б/р | 1967 | Оплачено |
21 | | Тюменцев Артем | 36_Воронеж, лично | б/р | 1986 | Оплачено |
22 | | Тюмин Владимир | 23_Вершина, Сочи | б/р | 1981 | Оплачено |
23 | | Цветков Алексей | 36_ОРИОН, Воронеж | б/р | 1983 | Ожидает оплаты |
24 | | Чижов Роман | 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично | б/р | 1976 | Оплачено |
50 КМ Ж |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Кирикова Юлия | 23_Сочи, лично | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
2 | | Кузьмина Елена | 23_Сочи, лично | б/р | 1985 | Оплачено |
3 | | Линева Лариса | 61_Ростов-на-Дону, лично | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
4 | | Письменная Ольга | 23_RRUNS NVRSK, Новороссийск | б/р | 1982 | Оплачено |
5 | | Стрелкова Юлия | 23_SOCHI SKYRUNNING TEAM, Сочи | II | 1982 | Оплачено |
50 КМ М |
П/п | | Фамилия, имя | Команда | Квал. | Год | Статус |
---|
1 | | Nekhotsa Vadim | 23_Stalkon-yug, Краснодар | б/р | 1980 | Оплачено |
2 | | Аракелян Эрнест | 26_Ставрополь, лично | б/р | 1983 | Оплачено |
3 | | Афанасьев Сергей | 23_Новороссийск, лично | б/р | 1983 | Ожидает оплаты |
4 | | Баранов Роман | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1990 | Оплачено |
5 | | Баула Олег | 61_Таганрог, лично | б/р | 1975 | Оплачено |
6 | | Величко Георгий | 23_Горячий Ключ, лично | б/р | 1988 | Оплачено |
7 | | Вечкин Андрей | 50_Химки, лично | б/р | 1989 | Оплачено |
8 | | Герасюта Антон | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1988 | Оплачено |
9 | | Колесников Олег | 26_КЛБ Регион 26, Ставрополь | б/р | 1973 | Оплачено |
10 | | Колосовский Владимир | 23_Run for fun, Геленджик | б/р | 1979 | Ожидает оплаты |
11 | | Кузнецов Владислав | 23_RRUNS NVRSK, Новороссийск | б/р | 2005 | Оплачено |
12 | | Марчик Олег | 23_Пятница 13, Сочи | б/р | 1972 | Оплачено |
13 | | Накул Сергей | 23_Краснодар, лично | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
14 | | Падалка Алексей | 26_Ставрополь, лично | III | 1990 | Оплачено |
15 | | Погорелов Андрей | 68_Мичуринск, лично | б/р | 1981 | Оплачено |
16 | | Соколов Андрей | 26_Ставрополь, лично | б/р | 1981 | Оплачено |
17 | | Соловьев Станислав | 23_Краснодарский край, лично | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |
18 | | Узянбаев Руслан | 2_alprepublic, Уфа | б/р | 1987 | Оплачено |