| | Команда | Кол. | Кем подана | Время подачи |
| | От сборной, Иркутск | 3 | Биатлон Смоленск | 13.09.2023 10:42 |
| | СШОР по биатлону Удмуртия, Ижевск | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 20:18 |
| | МАОУ ДО "СШОР №4" г. Череповец, Череповец | 8 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 19:20 |
| | БИ-20 Раменское, Павлово-Посадский р-н | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 18:58 |
| | От сборной, Пижанский р-н | 5 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 18:47 |
| | Орловская обл., СШ "Олимп", Орел | 3 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:46 |
| | От сборной, Саранск | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:41 |
| | Пермский край, КГБУ "СШОР, Пермь | 10 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:35 |
| | МБУ ДО "СШ им. Г.А. Эллера", Бородино | 8 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 16:06 |
| | КГАУ ДО СШОР по ЗВС, Карагинский р-н | 6 | Биатлон Смоленск | 12.09.2023 14:45 |
| | Сш старт Калуга, Калуга | 3 | Сергей Матвеев | 11.09.2023 21:11 |
| | КСШ СГУС, Смоленск | 2 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:44 |
| | СШОР ЮН.РОССИИ.п. БОГОРОДИЦКОЕ, Смоленский р-н | 3 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:40 |
| | От сборной, Вяземский р-н | 1 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 11.09.2023 20:36 |
| | От сборной, Владимирская обл. | 10 | Алена Пастухова | 11.09.2023 20:32 |
| | От сборной, Кемеровская обл. | 3 | Олег Дементьев | 11.09.2023 20:17 |
| | От сборной, Рыбинский р-н | 10 | Ксения Кочегарова | 11.09.2023 17:10 |
| | От сборной, Саратов | 10 | Усова Елена | 11.09.2023 09:36 |
| | От сборной, Смоленск | 1 | Ольга Недашковская | 11.09.2023 08:29 |
| | От сборной, Санкт-Петербург | 10 | Вероника Волкова | 10.09.2023 13:34 |
| | От сборной, Екатеринбург | 1 | Александр Волков | 06.09.2023 11:29 |
| | МБУДО "Спортивная школа № 4", Смоленск | 5 | Вячеслав Сержантов | 02.09.2023 17:05 |
| | МБУ СШОР "Ника", Псков | 5 | Мария Малышева | 02.09.2023 12:48 |
| | От сборной, Екатеринбург | 6 | Александр Волков | 31.08.2023 16:46 |
| | От сборной, Респ. Башкортостан | 10 | Татьяна Зевахина | 31.08.2023 16:04 |
| | От сборной, Ульяновск | 10 | Юлия Стехонина | 31.08.2023 13:55 |
| | От сборной, Казань | 8 | Иван Романов | 28.08.2023 22:14 |
| | ГБУ ДО РМЭ "СШОР "Виктория", Звениговский р-н | 4 | Юрий Уманец | 11.08.2023 16:38 |
| | ДЮСШ Звездный, Кинешемский р-н | 5 | Сергей Охин | 07.08.2023 12:09 |
| | Лично, Москва ВАО | 10 | Ева Погосян | 02.07.2023 22:40 |