List of registered Online participants (total 17)
Export as file:
Ж40 - 1965-1984 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Мусина Марина | Vladivostok, personal | МС | 1973 | 1417487 | 1,2 |
Ж60 - 1964 г.р. и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Карцева Татьяна | Nahodka, personal | none | 1957 | | 1,2 |
ЖВ - 2007 г.р. квал. не ниже II |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ванюхина Елена | Ангарская 3/2 | КМС | 1985 | | 1,2 |
2 | | Нечкина Ольга | СК ФАНТАЗЁР | МС | 1985 | 8287777 | 1,2 |
ЖН - 2007 г.р. квал. не выше II |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Лисичкина Мария | Лисные | none | 1979 | | 1,2 |
2 | | Сидельникова Юлия | Arsenjev, personal | none | 1979 | | 1,2 |
М12 - 2012-2014 г.р., квал не ниже IIIю |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Лисичкин Лев | "ВЫБОР" ВГ ДДТ | Iю | 2013 | | 1,2 |
М14 - 2010-2011 г.р., квал не ниже IIIю |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Ванюхин Роман | "ВЫБОР" ВГ ДДТ | II | 2011 | | 1,2 |
М40 - 1965-1984 г.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Антонов Евгений | СК ФАНТАЗЁР | III | 1972 | 8207777 | 1,2 |
2 | | Герасимов Алексей | Зузуки | none | 1975 | 7209750 | 1,2 |
3 | | Лисичкин Владимир | Лисные | none | 1983 | | 1,2 |
4 | | Семенчук Виталий | Ussurijsk, personal | none | 1984 | 8000874 | 1,2 |
5 | | Шерстобитов Денис | Ангарская 3/2 | none | 1975 | 1417482 | 1,2 |
6 | | Шерстобитов Игорь | O-VeteRUN | none | 1971 | 1417481 | 1,2 |
М60 - 1964 г.р. и старше |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Донич Александр | Fokino, personal | III | 1952 | 1391085 | 1,2 |
2 | | Лифер Сергей | Nahodka, personal | III | 1955 | 9456151 | 1,2 |
МН - 2007 г.р. квал. не выше II |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Понамарчук Сергей | Fokino, personal | none | 1958 | | 1,2 |