List of registered Online participants
Export as file:
Женщины - 1999-2006 гг.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Алексеева Ольга | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | КМС | 2005 | 8638438 | 1,2,3 |
|
2 | | Бугаенко Анастасия | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | МС | 2001 | 8009151 | 1,2,3 |
|
3 | | Воробьева Мария | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | МС | 2002 | | 1,2,3 |
|
4 | | Игнатова Алина | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | МС | 2003 | | 1,2,3 |
|
5 | | Кильбахтина Анастасия | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | I | 2002 | | 1,2,3 |
|
6 | | Кривец Софья | 55_ОмГТУ, Omsk | КМС | 2004 | 8117914 | 1,2,3 |
|
7 | | Курова Анастасия | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | МС | 2004 | 8261360 | 1,2,3 |
|
8 | | Кушигина Анастасия | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | II | 2005 | | 1,2,3 |
|
9 | | Меркулова Анна | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | КМС | 2003 | 8005386 | 1,2,3 |
|
10 | | Пескова Александра | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | II | 2002 | | 1,2,3 |
|
11 | | Семенова Софья | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | I | 2001 | | 1,2,3 |
|
12 | | Силютина Маргарита | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | КМС | 2000 | 8269167 | 1,2,3 |
|
13 | | Цыганенко София | 55_ОмГТУ, Omsk | КМС | 2000 | 8499991 | 1,2,3 |
|
14 | | Шамсутдинова Айлина | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | МС | 2004 | 8504642 | 1,2,3 |
|
Мужчины - 1999-2006 гг.р |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year | Chip | Days |
---|
1 | | Борода Дмитрий | 55_ОмГТУ, Omsk | КМС | 2003 | 8117912 | 1,2,3 |
|
2 | | Бородин Константин | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | КМС | 2004 | | 1,2,3 |
|
3 | | Васильев Кирилл | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | МС | 2001 | | 1,2,3 |
|
4 | | Галлямов Ильназ | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | II | 2004 | | 1,2,3 |
|
5 | | Данчишен Даниил | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | МС | 2002 | 8171994 | 1,2,3 |
|
6 | | Жилин Максим | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | МС | 2001 | | 1,2,3 |
|
7 | | Карпиков Александр | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | КМС | 2003 | 8061255 | 1,2,3 |
|
8 | | Климов Владимир | 72_ФГБОУ ВО «ТИУ», Tjumen | КМС | 2005 | 8506004 | 1,2,3 |
|
9 | | Климов Николай | 72_ФГБОУ ВО «ТИУ», Tjumen | КМС | 2002 | 8513130 | 1,2,3 |
|
10 | | Козин Андрей | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | КМС | 2005 | 8005395 | 1,2,3 |
|
11 | | Кудрявцев Николай | 78_ГУАП, area Admiraltejskij rajon spb | МС | 2000 | 8219789 | 1,2,3 |
|
12 | | Кулешов Семён | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | I | 2001 | | 1,2,3 |
|
13 | | Пинчуков Кирилл | 27_ТОГУ, Habarovsk | МС | 2006 | | 1,2,3 |
|
14 | | Сухарев Павел | 2_ФГБОУ ВО УУНиТ, Ufa | II | 2004 | | 1,2,3 |
|
15 | | Токмаков Егор | 72_ФГБОУ ВО «ТИУ», Tjumen | МС | 2004 | 8202018 | 1,2,3 |
|
16 | | Умрихин Сергей | 57_ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева, Orel orlovskij rajon | МС | 2002 | 8670677 | 1,2,3 |
|
17 | | Янов Артемий | 55_ОмГТУ, Omsk | КМС | 2004 | 8117915 | 1,2,3 |
|