List of registered Online participants
Export as file:
10 км Д0 - Девушки |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Дьячкова Ульяна | СШ Касимовского района | none | 2012 |
2 | | Зудашкина Ева | Ryazanskaja oblast, personal | Iю | 2014 |
10 км Ж0 - Юниорки и женщины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Виноградова Вероника | Ryazan, personal | none | 2004 |
10 км Ж1 - Женщины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Томилова Анастасия | Ryazan | МС | 1996 |
10 км Ж2 - Женщины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Васильева Наталья | Ryazanskaja oblast, personal | none | 1983 |
2 | | Миронова Татьяна | Ryazan, personal | none | 1982 |
3 | | Толстова Мария | Rybnovskij rajon, personal | none | 1983 |
10 км М0 - Юниоры и мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Filimonov Mikhail | generic | none | 1989 |
2 | | Волошин Роман | Красное Знамя | I | 1999 |
3 | | Козлов Станислав | Зубры | none | 1988 |
4 | | Меркулов Александр | Ryazan | none | 1989 |
5 | | Томилов Игорь | Ryazan | МС | 1991 |
6 | | Шицков Сергей | Зубры | none | 2001 |
10 км М1 - Мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Бойков Денис | Ryazan, personal | none | 1984 |
2 | | Приходько Алексей | Ryazanskaja oblast, personal | none | 1984 |
3 | | Спицын Сергей | Зубры | III | 1986 |
10 км М2 - Мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Архипов Эдуард | Ivanovskaja privolzhskij rajon, personal | I | 1974 |
2 | | Боляков Алексей | Eklmn | II | 1971 |
3 | | Дудоров Сергей | Pronskij rajon, personal | none | 1967 |
4 | | Лактионов Николай | Ryazan, personal | none | 1967 |
5 | | Соломин Андрей | Ryazan, personal | none | 1968 |
10 км М3 - Мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Андрианов Анатолий | Клуб любителей бега "Вера" | none | 1961 |
2 | | Степанов Сергей | Клуб любителей бега "Вера" | none | 1963 |
3 | | Юдин Сергей | Ryazan, personal | none | 1952 |
10 км Ю0 - Юноши |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Белов Арсений | ЛК SkirOla | none | 2011 |
2 | | Пытов Тимофей | СШ Касимовского района | none | 2012 |
21 км М1 - Мужчины |
SeqNum | | Full Name | Club | Qual | Year |
---|
1 | | Поддубный Александр | Ryazan, personal | none | 1980 |
2 | | Пчелкин Виталий | Ryazan, personal | none | 1978 |